AM-oravapolkukilpailu ja avoin kansallinen keskimatka

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21A : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Teemu Rantala               LapVi                 35.17             
  2.   Sami Löfbacka               VetU                  35.36        +19  
  3.   Jukka Hemminki              RasKe                 40.20      +5.03  
  4.   Santeri Kössi               LapVi                 40.21      +5.04  
  5.   Pekka Herttua               LapVi                 41.21      +6.04  
  6.   Jussi Virnala               RasKu                 42.32      +7.15  
  7.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV                47.32     +12.15  
  8.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu               49.56     +14.39  
  9.   Antti Korkeakangas          RaJu                1.06.15     +30.58  
       Ari-Pekka Joensuu           LapVi                  Hyl.             

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21B : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Hirsimäki              JalJa                 31.11             
  2.   Ari Ylihärsilä              Alahki                35.24      +4.13  
  3.   Kalle Ruotsala              Alahki                51.32     +20.21  
  4.   Mika Ketola                 RaJu                  55.22     +24.11  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H35 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe                 34.45             
  2.   Esa Leppäniemi              VetU                  36.59      +2.14  
  3.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi                 38.24      +3.39  
  4.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU                  42.00      +7.15  
  5.   Tommi Isomäki               PieHi                 42.03      +7.18  
  6.   Juha Ekola                  Alahki                44.28      +9.43  
  7.   Arto Ylihärsilä             Alahki                44.31      +9.46  
  8.   Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa                 48.39     +13.54  
  9.   Mauno Lemettinen            RaJu                  59.36     +24.51  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H40 : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vesa Peltoniemi             KPV                   29.34             
  2.   Mika Kuusisto               LaihLu                31.09      +1.35  
  3.   Timo Hoskari                RasKe                 31.21      +1.47  
  4.   Kai Kamila                  SuJu                  31.56      +2.22  
  5.   Jan-Anders Lassila          Falken                33.22      +3.48  
  6.   Juha Laasanen               LaihLu                35.04      +5.30  
  7.   Ilpo Purola                 AlajA                 37.13      +7.39  
  8.   Marko Kujanpää              AlajA                 37.33      +7.59  
  9.   Jussi Pasanen               RaJu                  38.32      +8.58  
 10.   Ilkka Ruokola               RaJu                  39.01      +9.27  
 11.   Harri Kaitola               RasKe                 41.20     +11.46  
 12.   Mika Rinta-Keturi           RaJu                  42.07     +12.33  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H45 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kari Tyynelä                VetU                  26.45             
  2.   Kimmo Hilli                 JalJa                 30.56      +4.11  
  3.   Eero Hakala                 Femman                31.26      +4.41  
  4.   Juha Koskinen               VaajTe                31.48      +5.03  
  5.   Heikki Koskela              RaJu                  32.59      +6.14  
  6.   Tor-Björn Wiklund           Falken                33.58      +7.13  
  7.   Seppo Jylhä                 KäTa                  34.46      +8.01  
  8.   Ismo Mäkelä                 AlajA                 35.07      +8.22  
  9.   Jyrki Melender              RaJu                  36.14      +9.29  
 10.   Mikko Norrbacka             HyRa                  37.45     +11.00  
 11.   Staffan Portin              Minken                37.58     +11.13  
 12.   Hannu Lusa                  RaJu                  38.56     +12.11  
 13.   Kari Koivumäki              KoS                   41.14     +14.29  
 14.   Kari Mäki-Kamppi            RasKu                 42.44     +15.59  
 15.   Juha Latvala                AlajA                 43.10     +16.25  
 16.   Reima Katajamäki            SuJu                  44.27     +17.42  
 17.   Jari Rinta                  PoRa                  45.34     +18.49  
 18.   Ismo Kandolin               PoRa                  48.50     +22.05  
 19.   Arto Ikola                  RaJu                  53.08     +26.23  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H50 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Vallbacka            KortJV                29.16             
  2.   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki       RasHy                 33.01      +3.45  
  3.   Juha Rantoja                RasKu                 34.35      +5.19  
  4.   Stefan Stubb                Falken                34.56      +5.40  
  5.   Esa Huhtanen                RaJu                  35.31      +6.15  
  6.   Timo Rantala                KPV                   38.18      +9.02  
  7.   Eero Hautala                KortJV                38.44      +9.28  
  8.   Kauko Jylhä                 KäTa                  39.33     +10.17  
  9.   Jukka Virnala               JalJa                 40.58     +11.42  
 10.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa                 43.35     +14.19  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H55 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jorma Aherto                VaaSu                 27.00             
  2.   Bengt Lövsund               Botnia                27.43        +43  
  3.   Allan Hattar                Falken                29.12      +2.12  
  4.   Hannu Niinimäki             LaihLu                30.27      +3.27  
  5.   Seppo Rintamäki             RaJu                  32.03      +5.03  
  6.   Jukka Nyystilä              LaihLu                34.57      +7.57  
  7.   Jouni Hongell               KoS                   36.38      +9.38  
  8.   Hannu Pöyhönen              VetU                  36.43      +9.43  
  9.   Sauli Joki                  VetU                  37.25     +10.25  
 10.   Jorma Kaataja               RasKe                 37.59     +10.59  
 11.   Seppo Pirttinen             KortJV                42.30     +15.30  
 12.   Jorma Harju                 KortJV                44.31     +17.31  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H60 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Håkan Björklund             Falken                30.38             
  2.   Kari Pienimäki              RaJu                  32.18      +1.40  
  3.   Heikki Pajukangas           KPV                   33.10      +2.32  
  4.   Henry Lågland               VaaSu                 34.23      +3.45  
  5.   Kalevi Pollari              YKV                   39.57      +9.19  
  6.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi                 45.24     +14.46  
  7.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA                 46.18     +15.40  
  8.   Pentti Hautamäki            LapVi                 48.39     +18.01  
  9.   Eero Kattilakoski           KPV                   48.54     +18.16  
 10.   Kaj Forsen                  Terjärv               54.08     +23.30  
       Mauno Näsi                  RaJu                   Hyl.             

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H65 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pentti Kamila               LaiLu                 28.50             
  2.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu                 32.46      +3.56  
  3.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS                   37.05      +8.15  
  4.   Reino Korvakangas           VaaSu                 38.09      +9.19  
  5.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå                  57.09     +28.19  
       Matti Latvala               RaJu                  Kesk.             

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H70 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu                 33.57             
  2.   Esko Kangas                 RaJu                  37.46      +3.49  
  3.   Antti Luoma                 KortJV                38.42      +4.45  
  4.   Mauno Autio                 AlajA                 39.37      +5.40  
  5.   Jorma Kalliokoski           LapVi                 39.48      +5.51  
  6.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu                 40.52      +6.55  
  7.   Erkki Kielinen              KortJV                46.27     +12.30  
  8.   Kalevi Rikkinen             SaPu                1.04.05     +30.08  
       Matias Viitala              LapVi                 Kesk.             
       Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma        RasKu                  Hyl.             

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H75 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Patana                VetU                  31.03             
  2.   Henry Snellman              Falken                43.05     +12.02  
  3.   Paavo Vähäpesola            LapVi                 46.04     +15.01  
  4.   Kalevi Ojajärvi             KuortKu               52.00     +20.57  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H80 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu               39.06             
  2.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu                  41.50      +2.44  
  3.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu                  45.33      +6.27  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H18 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaakko Koivumäki            KoS                   59.29             

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H16 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Mäkelä                AlajA                 33.25             
  1.   Juho Latvala                AlajA                 33.25             
  3.   Joakim Hakala               Femman                38.04      +4.39  
  4.   Matias Purola               AlajA                 45.47     +12.22  
  5.   Aleksi Rantala              RaJu                  48.46     +15.21  
  6.   Sampo Pasanen               RaJu                  49.29     +16.04  
  7.   Aleksi Koivisto             AlajA                 52.01     +18.36  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H14 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Kattelus             LapVi                 27.01             
  2.   Henrik Nyrhinen             YKV                   32.33      +5.32  
  3.   Tommi Rantala               S-JKL                 32.53      +5.52  
  4.   Matias Hakala               LapVi                 35.10      +8.09  
  5.   Matias Suokko               LapVi                 35.43      +8.42  
  6.   Kalle Melender              RaJu                  37.49     +10.48  
  7.   Henrik Stubb                Falken                38.42     +11.41  
  8.   Henri Tuisku                RasKu                 40.08     +13.07  
  9.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu                 41.39     +14.38  
 10.   Miika Porre                 Alahki                43.14     +16.13  
 11.   Jani Saari                  PoRa                  44.25     +17.24  
 12.   Hermanni Sankelo            KortJV                45.53     +18.52  
 13.   Tuomas Katajamäki           SuJu                  59.17     +32.16  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H13 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Matti Herttua               LapVi                 19.16             
  2.   Joonas Mäkelä               AlajA                 21.49      +2.33  
  3.   Juha-Pekka Ollikkala        PoRa                  24.42      +5.26  
  4.   Timo Punkari                YKV                   25.50      +6.34  
  5.   Aleksi Lammi                KauWi                 30.18     +11.02  
  6.   Arttu Lindholm              KauWi                 35.20     +16.04  
  7.   Veikko Onnela               RasKe                 35.28     +16.12  
  8.   Eemeli Erkkilä              LapVi                 39.22     +20.06  
       Jesse Peltotupa             LapVi                  Hyl.             

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H12 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niku Rintala                TeuRi                 15.33             
  2.   Miika Nurmi                 VaaSu                 17.31      +1.58  
  3.   Iiro Kaitola                RasKe                 18.25      +2.52  
  4.   Hannes Stubb                Falken                18.47      +3.14  
  5.   Joni Hemminki               PoRa                  19.28      +3.55  
  6.   Riku Saksa                  TeuRi                 19.46      +4.13  
  7.   Lauri Koivumäki             KoS                   20.22      +4.49  
  8.   Joni Saari                  PoRa                  21.21      +5.48  
  9.   Tomi Koskilahti             JalJa                 22.47      +7.14  
 10.   Pyry Stevander              KuortKu               23.47      +8.14  
 11.   Lauri Kaitola               RasKe                 25.22      +9.49  
 12.   Joona Nisula                TeuRi                 42.11     +26.38  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H12TR : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Teemu Kaksonen              YKV                   12.27             
  2.   Eetu Melender               RaJu                  13.47      +1.20  
  3.   Topias Saranpää             RaJu                  13.51      +1.24  
  4.   Jani Kattelus               LapVi                 14.57      +2.30  
  5.   Joni Mäkelä                 AlajA                 15.06      +2.39  
  6.   Mikko Lähdesmäki            RaJu                  15.44      +3.17  
  7.   Olli Haapalainen            RasKe                 18.42      +6.15  
       Jimi Peltotupa              LapVi                  Hyl.             
       Aleksi Takala               KuortKu                Hyl.             
       Jaakko Vilpakka             LapVi                  Hyl.             

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H10RR : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sakari Koskela              RaJu                   9.59             
  2.   Niko Rinta-Keturi           RaJu                  10.07         +8  
  3.   Joona Lindgren              KauWi                 10.36        +37  
  3.   Antton Sankelo              KortJV                10.36        +37  
  5.   Severi Hölsö                YKV                   10.39        +40  
  6.   Jarkko Rantoja              RasKe                 10.43        +44  
  7.   Olli Koivumäki              KoS                   10.54        +55  
  8.   Topi Kuusisto               LaihLu                10.56        +57  
  9.   Johannes Vuorela            YKV                   11.01      +1.02  
 10.   Juho Kangas                 LapVi                 11.30      +1.31  
 11.   Anttoni Hilli               JalJa                 11.37      +1.38  
 12.   Juho Koivisto               KortJV                11.38      +1.39  
 13.   Lauri Tuomisto              RaJu                  11.46      +1.47  
 14.   Ossi Hietaharju             RaJu                  11.54      +1.55  
 15.   Tuomas Talonpoika           VaaSu                 11.57      +1.58  
 16.   Niko Hemminki               PoRa                  12.07      +2.08  
 17.   Aapo Taipale                VetU                  12.10      +2.11  
 18.   Jarno Kattelus              LapVi                 12.42      +2.43  
 18.   Jarno Leppälä               JalJa                 12.42      +2.43  
 20.   Eemeli Rinta-Koski          PoRa                  12.50      +2.51  
 21.   Eemeli Karjanlahti          RaJu                  12.54      +2.55  
 22.   Matti Laasanen              LaihLu                13.06      +3.07  
 23.   Rasmus Vainionpää           RaJu                  13.37      +3.38  
 24.   Eero Karjanlahti            RaJu                  13.44      +3.45  
 25.   Jaakko Niemi                PoRa                  14.16      +4.17  
 26.   Santeri Vuorela             JalJa                 14.55      +4.56  
 27.   Miro Ollikkala              PoRa                  14.58      +4.59  
 28.   Emil Kronqvist              KoS                   15.13      +5.14  
 29.   Jani Punkari                YKV                   15.48      +5.49  
 30.   Valtteri Niska              LapVi                 19.02      +9.03  
 31.   Tomi Valkama                KauWi                 21.54     +11.55  
 32.   Niilo Niska                 LapVi                 22.04     +12.05  
 33.   Jussi Vierula               RaJu                  23.40     +13.41  
 34.   Iiro Louko                  RasKe                 25.10     +15.11  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H8RR : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Pasanen                RaJu                  12.27             
  2.   Jussi Rantala               OH                    13.41      +1.14  
  3.   Ville Ylihärsilä            Alahki                16.14      +3.47  
  4.   Karri Stevander             KuortKu               17.33      +5.06  
  5.   Roope Lemberg               RaJu                  22.47     +10.20  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D21A : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ann-Sofie Sundelin          Botnia                37.22             
  2.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV                40.21      +2.59  
  3.   Marja Penttilä              KoS                   41.51      +4.29  
  4.   Hanna Helander              YKV                   44.45      +7.23  
  5.   Riikka Talvitie             KuortKu               45.05      +7.43  
  6.   Minna Kuoppala              KuortKu               45.08      +7.46  
  7.   Kaisa Pohtola               YKV                   46.04      +8.42  
  8.   Minna Koivisto              KortJV                46.38      +9.16  
  9.   Ulla-Maria Åstrand          Botnia                50.17     +12.55  
 10.   Essi Pukkinen               YKV                 1.07.07     +29.45  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D21C : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Mäkelä                 AlajA                 41.57             
  2.   Noona Pihlajaniemi          RaJu                  45.44      +3.47  
  3.   Maritta Nurmi               RasKe                 48.16      +6.19  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D35 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Lehto               LapVi                 32.55             
  2.   Kati Rantoja                RasKe                 34.30      +1.35  
  3.   Maarit Kujanpää             KuortKu               39.06      +6.11  
  4.   Mikaela Riska-Lassila       Falken                45.47     +12.52  
  5.   Mari Ahola                  RasKe                 59.41     +26.46  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D40 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Merja Kuusisto              LaihLu                30.07             
  2.   Annika Strandberg           Femman                31.26      +1.19  
  3.   Kristiina Rajasaari         RasKe                 35.23      +5.16  
  4.   Eija Blomqvist              Femman                40.52     +10.45  
  5.   Arja Stevander              KuortKu               41.41     +11.34  
  6.   Heidi Korpela-Kamila        SuJu                  42.54     +12.47  
  7.   Aino Norrbacka              HyRa                  44.57     +14.50  
  8.   Katariina Suokko            LapVi                 45.36     +15.29  
  9.   Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki     KortJV                54.21     +24.14  
 10.   Minna Haapalainen           RasKe                 56.42     +26.35  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D45 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä      RasKu                 30.12             
  2.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe                 38.32      +8.20  
  3.   Maj-Lis Rantala             KPV                   39.40      +9.28  
  4.   Kaija Sivula                AlajA                 52.21     +22.09  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D50 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola       LappVe                42.34             
  2.   Lea Pöyhönen                VetU                  43.29        +55  
  3.   Riitta Erkkilä              LapVi                 44.02      +1.28  
       Marja-Liisa Pirttinen       KortJV                Kesk.             

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D55 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken                28.52             
  2.   Bodil Fred                  Femman                36.21      +7.29  
  3.   Tuula Kujanpää              AlajA                 46.22     +17.30  
  4.   Leena Hautamäki             KortJV                53.33     +24.41  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D60 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eila Seppälä                YKV                   30.40             
  2.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu                  31.07        +27  
  3.   Raija Louko                 YKV                   38.30      +7.50  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D65 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leila Keskinen              RaJu                  44.44             
  2.   Gunvor Lassila              Falken                46.27      +1.43  
       Svea Nojonen                Femman                Kesk.             

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D18 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Ylipelkola             LappVe                34.43             
  2.   Heli Makkonen               RaJu                  37.13      +2.30  
  3.   Emma Rinta                  PoRa                  40.36      +5.53  
  4.   Maija-Liisa Laitila         JalJa                 40.54      +6.11  
  5.   Saara Hautamäki             KortJV                50.29     +15.46  
  6.   Siiri Hautamäki             KortJV                51.26     +16.43  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D16 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Heittola               RasKu                 30.59             
  2.   Hanna Lehto                 LapVi                 31.50        +51  
  3.   Jenna Lehto                 LapVi                 33.35      +2.36  
  4.   Anniina Kössi               LapVi                 35.47      +4.48  
  5.   Ella Nurmi                  VaaSu                 36.31      +5.32  
  6.   Jonna Kulmala               RasKu                 38.39      +7.40  
  7.   Taru Ylikoski               KortJV                43.11     +12.12  
  8.   Anniina Kontiainen          KortJV                45.28     +14.29  
  9.   Aino Laasanen               LaihLu                51.49     +20.50  
 10.   Siiri Ahola                 RasKe                 53.39     +22.40  
       Susanna Suokko              LapVi                 Kesk.             

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D14 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veera Koski-Säntti          RasKu                 26.09             
  2.   Netta Rajamäki              KangSK                27.08        +59  
  3.   Salla Pajula                LapVi                 27.12      +1.03  
  4.   Tanja Mäntylä               RasKe                 28.25      +2.16  
  5.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe                 29.09      +3.00  
  6.   Nuppu Peltoniemi            KPV                   30.18      +4.09  
  7.   Julia Kuusela               RasKu                 30.25      +4.16  
  8.   Hanne Manderbacka           VaaSu                 32.05      +5.56  
  9.   Enni Haapalainen            RasKe                 34.08      +7.59  
 10.   Fanni Stevander             KuortKu               37.21     +11.12  
 11.   Juulia Rinta                PoRa                  47.43     +21.34  
 12.   Kirsi Ylipelkola            LappVe                52.42     +26.33  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D13 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna-Mari Purola           AlajA                 18.54             
  2.   Emma Muhonen                VaaSu                 20.38      +1.44  
  3.   Katri Ala-Aho               VaaSu                 22.00      +3.06  
  4.   Eveliina Nurmi              RasKe                 23.05      +4.11  
  5.   Pihla Pasanen               RaJu                  23.59      +5.05  
  6.   Vilja Peltoniemi            KPV                   24.45      +5.51  
  7.   Lotta Ketola                LapVi                 26.45      +7.51  
  8.   Iida Mäntylä                KortJV                27.10      +8.16  
  9.   Katariina Koivisto          AlajA                 28.12      +9.18  
 10.   Anni Mäki-Reinikka          KauKa                 28.42      +9.48  
 11.   Iina Rantala                RaJu                  30.00     +11.06  
 12.   Petra Pienimäki             RasKe                 31.15     +12.21  
 13.   Anni Peltola                LapVi                 34.44     +15.50  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D12 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Noora Hakala                LapVi                 17.08             
  2.   Sanna Koskela               RaJu                  18.08      +1.00  
  3.   Tiina Mäntylä               RasKe                 18.59      +1.51  
  4.   Sanni Norrbacka             HyRa                  20.20      +3.12  
  5.   Suvi Hietaharju             RaJu                  21.26      +4.18  
  6.   Jonna Hakala                Femman                21.44      +4.36  
  7.   Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä         PoRa                  24.33      +7.25  
  8.   Anni Muhonen                VaaSu                 25.15      +8.07  
  9.   Anna-Reetta Laitila         JalJa                 27.38     +10.30  
 10.   Pauliina Rintamäki          RaJu                  27.46     +10.38  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D12TR : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emma Kangas                 LapVi                 12.10             
  2.   Julia Koivisto              KortJV                13.03        +53  
  3.   Nea Linna                   KauKa                 14.22      +2.12  
  4.   Emmi Hilli                  JalJa                 15.29      +3.19  
  5.   Heli Killinen               LapVi                 16.04      +3.54  
  6.   Anna-Kaisa Hakala           LapVi                 16.45      +4.35  
  7.   Juuli Pihlajaniemi          RaJu                  18.45      +6.35  
  8.   Maija Laasanen              LaihLu                18.46      +6.36  
  9.   Johanna Korkonen            RaJu                  19.38      +7.28  
 10.   Ellimaria Koivisto          AlajA                 22.01      +9.51  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D10RR : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petra Lehtinen              KauKa                 10.52             
  2.   Ida Melender                RaJu                  11.00         +8  
  3.   Kati Koskilahti             JalJa                 11.10        +18  
  4.   Anni Rinta-Keturi           RaJu                  11.48        +56  
  5.   Aliina Vuorela              YKV                   12.24      +1.32  
  6.   Emmiina Makkonen            RaJu                  13.13      +2.21  
  7.   Henna-Riina Katajamäki      SuJu                  13.18      +2.26  
  8.   Josefina Karjanlahti        RaJu                  13.47      +2.55  
  9.   Maarit Myllymäki            KortJV                13.49      +2.57  
 10.   Elle Haapoja                LapVi                 14.08      +3.16  
 10.   Irina Pienimäki             RasKe                 14.08      +3.16  
 12.   Minerva Kamila              SuJu                  15.05      +4.13  
 13.   Aino Rantala                OH                    15.06      +4.14  
 14.   Anna Koivisto               AlajA                 15.13      +4.21  
 15.   Anna Ruokola                RaJu                  15.48      +4.56  
 16.   Iinamaaria Hakala           KauWi                 15.53      +5.01  
 17.   Jenna Viianen               Laihlu                16.11      +5.19  
 18.   Sara Killinen               LapVi                 16.12      +5.20  
 19.   Elli Ahola                  RasKe                 16.21      +5.29  
 20.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa                 19.03      +8.11  
 21.   Elina Laitila               JalJa                 31.38     +20.46  
 22.   Terhi Kaksonen              YKV                   35.20     +24.28  

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D8RR : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maria Hoskari               RasKe                 11.36             
  2.   Roosa Pohtola               YKV                   12.27        +51  
  3.   Tiina Niemi                 PoRa                  13.23      +1.47  
  4.   Sanni Kuusisto              LaihLu                13.35      +1.59  
  5.   Mira Koskilahti             JalJa                 14.57      +3.21  
  6.   Loviisa Myllymäki           KortJV                16.02      +4.26  
  7.   Salla Norrbacka             HyRa                  17.01      +5.25  
  8.   Veera Vierula               RaJu                  17.12      +5.36  
  9.   Noora Pohtola               YKV                   17.44      +6.08  
 10.   Henriikka Hölsö             YKV                   17.48      +6.12  
 11.   Anna Kaitola                RasKe                 17.50      +6.14  
 12.   Laura Laitila               JalJa                 18.00      +6.24  
 13.   Tara Lammi                  KauWi                 18.43      +7.07  
 14.   Eeva Peltola                LapVi                 21.40     +10.04  
 15.   Noora Lehtinen              KauKa                 22.16     +10.40  
 16.   Emilia Melender             RaJu                  23.12     +11.36  
 17.   Marika Rantoja              RasKe                 23.51     +12.15  
 18.   Sari Rantoja                RasKe                 28.44     +17.08  
 19.   Matleena Vuorela            JalJa                 29.43     +18.07