Tulokset 27.12.2015



A-rata 6.6 km B-rata 4.6 km C-rata 2.7 km

A-rata 6.6 km

  (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juha Luoma                  LapVi               34.54
   2. Antti Korkeakangas          RaJu                38.30     +3.36
   3. Jukka Hemminki              RaJu                40.06     +5.12
   4. Maija Sianoja               MSParma             40.56     +6.02
   5. Jarkko Lauronen             LaihLu              41.14     +6.20
   6. Kai Kamila                  SuJu                41.32     +6.38
   7. Eero Markkila               RasKu               41.46     +6.52
   8. Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa               42.15     +7.21
   9. Ville Hämäläinen            VaaSu               44.20     +9.26
  10. Ilkka Ruokola               RaJu                44.27     +9.33
  11. Jarkko Rajala               LaihLu              46.39    +11.45
  12. Reijo Toppari               KauWi               46.46    +11.52
  13. Tomi Savolainen             RasKe               46.54    +12.00
  14. Aki-Vesa Saukkokangas       KortJV              47.34    +12.40
  15. Alisa Tölli                 RaJu                49.03    +14.09
  16. Pasi Lyyluoma               TeuRi               51.42    +16.48
  17. Mikko Lähdesmäki            RaJu                52.03    +17.09
  18. Pertti Välimaa              VaaSu               52.44    +17.50
  19. Ulla Ojala                  PoRa                55.13    +20.19
  20. Timo Pitkäranta             KauWi               55.45    +20.51
  21. Roope Näsi                  AlahKi              55.56    +21.02
  22. Anne Lehtinen               KauKa               56.31    +21.37
  23. Heidi Korpela-Kamila        SuJu                56.49    +21.55
  24. Tuija Katajamäki            KauWi               59.17    +24.23
  25. Martti Hemminki             PoRa              1.00.39    +25.45
  26. Jorma Kaataja               RasKe             1.01.28    +26.34
  27. Eetu Parkkinen              AlahKi            1.01.46    +26.52
  28. Kristiina Välimaa           VaaSu             1.08.19    +33.25
  29. Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA             1.11.17    +36.23
  30. Mervi Heikkilä              YKV               1.13.56    +39.02

A-rata 6.6 km B-rata 4.6 km C-rata 2.7 km

B-rata 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pekka Patana                LaihLu              33.09
   2. Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki       RasHy               33.19       +10
   3. Petra Lehtinen              KauKa               33.27       +18
   4. Joni Hemminki               RaJu                35.06     +1.57
   5. Juho Kangas                 LapVi               35.17     +2.08
   6. Matti Kattelus              LapVi               35.36     +2.27
   7. Ida Melender                RaJu                36.32     +3.23
   8. Jukka Nyystilä              LaihLu              36.34     +3.25
   9. Lasse Kalliomaa             LaihLu              37.01     +3.52
  10. Jari Harju                  RasKe               38.02     +4.53
  11. Hanna Hemminki              RaJu                39.28     +6.19
  12. Olavi Hautala               RaJu                40.36     +7.27
  13. Minerva Kamila              SuJu                42.11     +9.02
  14. Tapani Kauppi               LaihLu              42.45     +9.36
  15. Anna Ruokola                RaJu                44.51    +11.42
  16. Päivi Kattelus              LapVi               49.19    +16.10
  17. Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki     KortJV              50.48    +17.39
  18. Riitta Erkkilä              LapVi               54.32    +21.23
  19. Maarit Myllymäki            KortJV              55.01    +21.52
  20. Juhani Eilola               RasKu               57.43    +24.34
  21. Raimo Siltala               KauWi               57.49    +24.40
  22. Hannu Humalamäki            ÄhtU              1.01.44    +28.35
 Kesk Eveliina Välimaa            VaaSu           Keskeytti
    - Henri Ranttila                               Ei aikaa
    - Maija-Liisa Olli            KauWi            Ei aikaa
    - Antti Saarinen              KauWi            Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.6 km B-rata 4.6 km C-rata 2.7 km

C-rata 2.7 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Väinö Ojajärvi              RaJu                24.05
   2. Niko Hemminki               RaJu                30.00     +5.55
   3. Jorma Rajasaari             Kuortane            36.10    +12.05
   4. Laura Kauppi                LaihLu              37.07    +13.02
   5. Ville Ketomäki              Ilmajoki            37.24    +13.19
   6. Johannes Myllymäki          KortJV            1.05.47    +41.42
   7. Eero Asuinmaa               KortJV            1.05.50    +41.45
   8. Elmeri Asuinmaa             KortJV            1.06.02    +41.57
    - Antti Asuinmaa              KortJV           Ei aikaa