Tulokset 2018
Aviisi Games I
07.06.2018

P6 40m
1)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    9,06              
2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    9,35              
3)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi                     9,51              
4)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi                    9,76              
5)   Lauri Järvinen                   KauhWi                    9,83              
6)   Veeti Takamaa                    KauhWi                    10,31             
7)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi                    10,54             
8)   Elmeri Kujanpää                                            10,78             
9)   Eemil Salomaa                    KauhWi                    35,72                          

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi                     9,51              
2)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi                    9,76              
3)   Lauri Järvinen                   KauhWi                    9,83              
4)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi                    10,54             
     Ilari Soini                      KauhWi                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    9,06              
2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    9,35              
3)   Veeti Takamaa                    KauhWi                    10,31             
4)   Elmeri Kujanpää                                            10,78             
5)   Eemil Salomaa                    KauhWi                    35,72             


T6 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi                    9,34              
2)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi                    9,99              
3)   Meija Jaatinen                   KauhWi                    10,84             
4)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi                    12,27             
5)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi                    12,47             
6)   Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi                    12,88             
7)   Senni Takamaa                    KauhWi                    16,97             
8)   Ilona Järvinen                   KauhWi                    40,43             


P6 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi                     16,91             
     16,91  

2)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi                    12,94             
     12,94  

3)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    12,74             
     12,74  

4)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    11,91             
     11,91  

5)   Lauri Järvinen                   KauhWi                    10,06             
     10,06  

6)   Elmeri Kujanpää                                            9,43              
     9,43   

7)   Eemil Salomaa                    KauhWi                    1,97              
     1,97   

8)   Ilari Soini                      KauhWi                    0,17              
     0,17   



T6 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi                    15,07             
     15,07  

2)   Meija Jaatinen                   KauhWi                    8,21              
     8,21   

3)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi                    6,10              
     6,10   

4)   Senni Takamaa                    KauhWi                   6,03              
     6,03   

5)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi                    6,01              
     6,01   

6)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi                    5,48              
     5,48   

7)   Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi                    3,38              
     3,38   

8)   Ilona Järvinen                   KauhWi                    0,95              
     0,95   



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaro Saari                       EvijU                     9,02              
2)   Peetu Paalanen                   EvijU                     9,12              
3)   Viljami Iso-Pellinen             EvijU                     10,23             


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Ylipelkonen                KauhWi                    8,78              
2)   Ronja Harri                      KauhWi                    11,20             


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaro Saari                       EvijU                     25,79             
     25,79  

2)   Viljami Iso-Pellinen             EvijU                     15,25             
     15,25  

3)   Peetu Paalanen                   EvijU                     12,87             
     12,87  



T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Ylipelkonen                KauhWi                    8,20              
     8,20   

2)   Ronja Harri                      KauhWi                    4,58              
     4,58   



P8 40m
1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     7,60              
2)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU                     7,93              
3)   Tuomas Järvinen                  KauhWi                    7,98              
4)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi                    8,41              
5)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi                    8,43              
6)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi                    8,49              
7)   Joona Finni                      EvijU                     8,52              
8)   Eeli Harri                       KauhWi                    8,55              
9)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi                    8,67              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU                     7,93              
2)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi                    8,43              
3)   Joona Finni                      EvijU                     8,52              
4)   Eeli Harri                       KauhWi                    8,55              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     7,60              
2)   Tuomas Järvinen                  KauhWi                    7,98              
3)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi                    8,41              
4)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi                    8,49              
5)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi                    8,67              


T8 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Koskinen                   ÄhtU                      8,02              
2)   Emilia Salomaa                   KauhWi                    8,34              
3)   Sara Huhmarsalo                  EvijU                     8,76                        
4)   Linnea Piri                      KauhWi                    9,87              


P8 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuomas Järvinen                  KauhWi                    20,56             
     20,56  

2)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU                     18,33             
     18,33  

3)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi                    16,64             
     16,64  

4)   Eeli Harri                       KauhWi                    16,19             
     16,19  

5)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi                    15,43             
     15,43  

6)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi                    15,15             
     15,15  

7)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi                    10,44             
     10,44  

8)   Joona Finni                      EvijU                     7,17              
     7,17   



T8 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Koskinen                   ÄhtU                      17,56             
     17,56  

2)   Linnea Piri                      KauhWi                    11,25             
     11,25  

3)   Emilia Salomaa                   KauhWi                    10,96             
     10,96  

4)   Sara Huhmarsalo                  EvijU                     9,81              
     9,81   



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    7,47              
2)   Elias Kujala                     EvijU                     7,88              
3)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi                    8,00              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi                    8,04              
2)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                    8,18              
3)   Heidi Pahkakangas                EvijU                     8,45   
4)   Sanni Aro                        KauhWi                    8,78             
5)   Teija Jaatinen                   KauhWi                    9,01              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    3,24              
     x      3,24   3,16   2,92   x      3,08   
                                               

2)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     3,03              
     3,03   x      x      2,88   2,83   2,91   
                                               

3)   Elias Kujala                     EvijU                     2,90              
     2,80   x      2,83   2,86   x      2,90   
                                               

4)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi                    2,83              
     2,83   2,70   2,51   2,52   2,48   2,68   
                                               



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heidi Pahkakangas                EvijU                     2,98              
     2,98   2,78   2,76   x      2,86   2,55   
                                               

2)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi                    2,96              
     2,75   2,83   2,85   2,96   x      2,78   
                                               

3)   Saana Vuorijärvi                  KauhWi                   2,69              
     2,69   2,56   2,46   2,48   2,44   2,28   
                                               

4)   Aino Saari                       EvijU                     2,50              
     2,37   2,50   x      2,41   2,48   2,37   
                                               

5)   Teija Jaatinen                   KauhWi                   2,12              
     x      x      x      1,56   2,12   1,62   
                                               



P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmeri Iso-Pellinen              EvijU                     18,52             
     18,52  16,80  

2)   Elias Kujala                     EvijU                     14,72             
     14,72  13,87  

3)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    13,35             
     11,85  13,35  

4)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi                    13,10             
     13,10  12,42  



T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                    15,44             
     15,44  15,07  

2)   Sanni Aro                        KauhWi                    14,59             
     10,85  14,59  

3)   Aino Saari                       EvijU                     13,13             
     12,32  13,13  

4)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi                    11,72             
     9,61   11,72  

5)   Teija Jaatinen                   KauhWi                    11,09             
     10,19  11,09  



P9 600m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    4.20,47           
2)   Tuomas Järvinen                  KauhWi                    4.53,31           
3)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi                    5.46,41           


T9 600m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                     4.19,87           
2)   Heidi Pahkakangas                EvijU                     4.19,98           
3)   Alisa Koskinen                   ÄhtU                      4.23,07           
4)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi                    4.25,44           
              

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    10,35             
2)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi                    11,17             
3)   Tristen Gustasson                KauhWi                    12,44             
4)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    12,55             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linnea Hirvelä                   LapVi                     9,27              
2)   Viivi Visuri                     LaihLu                    9,65              
3)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU                     10,32             
4)   Sara Saarijärvi                  EvijU                     10,40             
5)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    10,67             
6)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    10,74             
7)   Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU                     11,90             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi                    3,62              
     3,62   3,58   3,30   3,15   x      2,85   
                                               

2)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    3,33              
     3,06   3,07   3,33   2,65   2,96   3,23   
                                               

3)   Jimi Jokela                      KauhWi                    2,86              
     x      2,86   x      x      1,35   1,59   
                                               

4)   Tristen Gustasson                KauhWi                    2,68              
     2,57   2,26   2,58   2,52   2,68   2,45   
                                               

5)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    2,43              
     2,43   1,58   2,35   2,24   x      2,41   
                                               



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linnea Hirvelä                   LapVi                     4,36              
     4,26   4,23   4,30   4,36   4,36   4,34   
                                               

2)   Viivi Visuri                     LaihLu                    3,72              
     3,46   3,72   3,39   x      3,57   3,56   
                                               

3)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    3,35              
     3,35   3,13   3,00   3,18   3,18   3,05   
                                               

4)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    3,25              
     2,74   2,73   3,25   2,99   3,08   3,16   
                                               

5)   Sara Saarijärvi                  EvijU                     3,23              
     2,83   3,23   2,92   3,03   3,14   3,04   
                                               

6)   Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU                     2,70              
     2,48   2,35   2,41   2,55   2,70   2,37   
                                               



P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jimi Jokela                      KauhWi                    15,08             
     x      15,08  x      8,69   x      x      

2)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi                    14,02             
     11,83  14,02  12,80  13,42  12,81  x      

3)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    11,72             
     10,53  x      11,62  11,65  x      11,72  

4)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    9,31              
     x      x      x      9,31   9,20   7,80   



T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Saarijärvi                  EvijU                     9,20              
     x      7,35   8,67   x      9,20   x      

2)   Minttu Perttu                   KauhWi                     7,41              
     6,39   6,68   x      7,41   7,39   x      

3)   Meea Perttu                     KauhWi                     7,26              
     x      6,24   5,97   7,26   5,81   5,85   



P11 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    7.52,23           
2)   Tristen Gustasson                KauhWi                    7.57,67           
3)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    8.00,35           


T11 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    7.53,37           
2)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    8.05,02           
3)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU                     8.28,07           


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -3,2
1)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    8,63              
2)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU                     10,01             
3)   Topias Koskinen                  ÄhtU                      10,37             


T13 60m

P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Koivukangas                EvijU                     130               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niko Mäki-Mustapää               KuortKu                   48,84             
     42,42  44,46  46,08  48,26  48,84  45,05  

2)   Eevert Haapala                   SeinäjSU                  35,51             
     32,52  31,06  33,26  35,51  35,02  33,50  

3)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    32,25             
     27,80  26,15  32,25  x      25,79  26,99  

4)   Henri Pitkäkangas                AlajA                     30,80             
     30,80  30,03  28,84  x      28,07  27,81  

5)   Eemeli Mäki-Fräntilä             KauhWi                    29,33             
     28,07  28,99  28,56  27,40  29,33  29,28  

6)   Topias Koskinen                  ÄhtU                      22,23             
     20,04  20,30  22,23  19,84  21,07  21,30  

7)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU                     19,82             
     x      12,30  x      19,09  19,82  19,07  



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Pitkäkangas                 AlajA                     21,39             
     21,15  20,51  21,39  19,74  x      20,30  



P13 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oskari Matila                    KuortKu                   5.35,76           



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,2
1)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeinäjSU                  12,86             
2)   Valtteri Louko                   LapVi                     12,87             
3)   Aaro Syväniemi                   IlmajKi                   13,11             
4)   Aleksi Luomala                   KauhWi                    13,77             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -3,2
1)   Inka-Maria Ylitalo               LapVi                     13,90             
2)   Senja Gustafsson                 KauhWi                    14,52             
3)   Iida Lounela                     IlmajKi                   15,62             
4)   Iida Salmela                     KauhWi                    17,29             


T15 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senja Gustafsson                 KauhWi                    7.51,17                        


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeinäjSU                  5,86 +2,7  5,28 +1,7
     5,86   5,28   5,56   x      5,48   x      
     +2,7   +1,7   +3,8   +2,6   +3,3   +3,2   

2)   Aaro Syväniemi                   IlmajKi                   5,82 +3,6  5,45 +1,5
     5,70   5,50   5,60   x      5,45   5,82   
     +4,0   +3,0   +2,6   +2,0   +1,5   +3,6   

3)   Valtteri Louko                   LapVi                     5,18 +3,3  4,98 +2,0
     5,11   5,07   4,98   5,18   4,86   4,92   
     +2,8   +2,2   +2,0   +3,3   +2,8   +2,5   

     Roope Saari                      KuortKu                   5,79 +2,6          
     5,79   x      x      x      5,53   x      
     +2,6   +2,9   +2,5   +3,6   +2,6   +3,9   



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Lounela                     IlmajKi                   4,18 +3,1  4,10 +2,0
     3,86   4,10   3,75   3,71   3,91   4,18   
     +2,4   +2,0   +2,3   +3,6   +2,4   +3,1   

2)   Iida Salmela                     KauhWi                    3,41 +2,3          
     3,35   x      3,41   x      3,40   3,27   
     +2,6   +3,5   +2,3   +4,0   +2,9   +3,1   



P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Valtteri Louko                   LapVi                     10,24             
     9,91   9,78   x      x      10,24  10,05  

2)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeinäjSU                  10,04             
     8,64   9,84   9,23   8,87   10,04  9,53   

3)   Aleksi Luomala                   KauhWi                    9,61              
     9,34   9,16   9,54   x      9,61   x      

4)   Petri Isosomppi                  KauhWi                    5,50              
     5,40   4,43   5,50   5,16   5,04   5,28   



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senja Gustafsson                 KauhWi                    7,56              
     6,94   x      6,97   x      7,04   7,56   

2)   Iida Salmela                     KauhWi                    6,92              
     6,61   6,92   



T15 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Salmela                     KauhWi                    5.41,71           


M17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Valtteri Luomala                 KauhWi                    2.15,95           
     Joni Huhtala                     KauhWi                    2.25,90           

Aviisi Games II
Kauhavan Wisa
01.07.2018

P6 200m
1)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    45,16             
2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    47,43             
3)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi                     47,45             
4)   Aatu Hautala                     AlahKi                    49,82             
5)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi                    51,59             
6)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi                    54,24             
7)   Lauri Järvinen                   KauhWi                    1.04,73           
8)   Aatos Renko                      KauhWi                    1.17,21           
     Kalle Aro                        KauhWi                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aatu Hautala                     AlahKi                    49,82             
2)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi                    54,24             
3)   Aatos Renko                      KauhWi                    1.17,21           
     Kalle Aro                        KauhWi                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    45,16             
2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    47,43             
3)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi                     47,45             
4)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi                    51,59             
5)   Lauri Järvinen                   KauhWi                    1.04,73           


T6 200m
1)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi                    46,24             
2)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi                    49,59             
3)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi                    51,60             
4)   Aada Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    57,87             
5)   Mea Jaatinen                     KauhWi                    58,02             
6)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi                    58,62             
7)   Meimi Renko                      KauhWi                    1.00,05           
8)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi                    1.00,20           
9)   Emilia Aro                       KauhWi                    1.08,37           
10)  Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi                    1.14,92           
11)  Ilona Järvinen                                             2.42,98           
     Ilona Mäkelä                     LapVi                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi                    46,24             
2)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi                    49,59             
3)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi                    51,60             
4)   Aada Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    57,87             
5)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi                    58,62             
6)   Emilia Aro                       KauhWi                    1.08,37           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Mea Jaatinen                     KauhWi                    58,02             
2)   Meimi Renko                      KauhWi                    1.00,05           
3)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi                    1.00,20           
4)   Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi                    1.14,92           
5)   Ilona Järvinen                                             2.42,98           
     Ilona Mäkelä                     LapVi                     DNS               


P6 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi                     2,47              
     2,47   2,22   2,39   
                          

2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    2,42              
     2,42   2,24   2,24   
                          

3)   Aatu Hautala                     AlahKi                    2,38              
     2,36   2,38   2,24   
                          

4)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    2,36              
     2,31   2,24   2,36   
                          

5)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi                    2,21              
     2,15   2,21   1,84   
                          

6)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi                    2,07              
     2,07   1,95   2,05   
                          

7)   Lauri Järvinen                   KauhWi                    2,07              
     2,07   1,69   1,56   
                          

8)   Kalle Aro                        KauhWi                    1,66              
     1,66   1,47   1,23   
                          

9)   Aatos Renko                      KauhWi                    1,11              
     0,62   1,11   0,87   
                          



T6 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi                    2,35              
     2,35   2,25   2,31   
                          

2)   Laura Takala                     AlahKi                    2,31              
     2,31   1,89   2,09   
                          

3)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi                    2,19              
     1,99   2,19   2,18   
                          

4)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi                    2,16              
     2,15   2,04   2,16   
                          

5)   Mea Jaatinen                     KauhWi                    1,90              
     1,81   1,77   1,90   
                          

6)   Kerttu Kirmanen                  KauhWi                    1,87              
     1,87   1,69   1,42   
                          

7)   Meimi Renko                      KauhWi                    1,68              
     1,62   1,68   1,54   
                          

8)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi                    1,65              
     1,58   1,65   1,65   
                          

9)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi                    1,56              
     1,56   1,47   1,51   
                          

10)  Emilia Aro                       KauhWi                    1,50              
     0,95   1,50   0,65   
                          

11)  Ilona Mäkelä                     LapVi                     1,45              
     1,38   1,43   1,45   
                          

12)  Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi                    1,31              
     0,79   1,15   1,31   
                          

13)  Aada Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    1,17              
     1,17   1,12   1,02   
                          



P7 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Teikari                                             41,01             
2)   Touko Raunio                     KyrVoi                    41,60             
3)   Eetu Mäkelä                      LapVi                     41,87             
4)   Peetu Paalanen                   EvijU                     46,03             
5)   Aaro Saari                       EvijU                     46,86             
6)   Matias Koivisto                  KauhWi                    48,45             
7)   Kosti Kari                       KauhWi                    52,50             


T7 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sini Lappalainen                 SeinäjSU                  39,95             
2)   Sofia Koski                      SeinäjSU                  44,51             
3)   Sofia Ylipelkonen                KauhWi                    44,58             
4)   Elli Latvala                                               49,45             
5)   Maisa Laaksonen                  KauhWi                    51,19             
6)   Nea Saunamäki                    KauhWi                    58,75             


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Touko Raunio                     KyrVoi                    2,96              
     2,96   2,84   2,92   
                          

2)   Eetu Mäkelä                      LapVi                     2,65              
     2,59   2,65   2,45   
                          

3)   Peetu Paalanen                   EvijU                     2,47              
     2,47   2,44   2,45   
                          

4)   Matias Koivisto                  KauhWi                    2,44              
     2,44   2,25   2,43   
                          

5)   Aaro Saari                       EvijU                     2,34              
     2,34   2,28   2,30   
                          

6)   Kosti Kari                       KauhWi                    2,03              
     2,02   2,03   1,97   
                          



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sini Lappalainen                 SeinäjSU                  3,13              
     3,13   3,04   2,97   
                          

2)   Sofia Ylipelkonen                KauhWi                    2,76              
     2,68   2,72   2,76   
                          

3)   Sofia Koski                      SeinäjSU                  2,74              
     2,61   2,72   2,74   
                          

4)   Elli Latvala                                               2,74              
     2,74   2,31   2,59   
                          

5)   Nea Saunamäki                    KauhWi                    2,01              
     2,01   1,94   1,85   
                          

6)   Maisa Laaksonen                  KauhWi                    1,79              
     1,50   1,79   1,74   
                          



P8 200m
1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     38,19             
2)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU                     38,50             
3)   Roni Innanen                     KauhWi                    40,02             
4)   Tuomas Järvinen                  KauhWi                    40,70             
5)   Miska Renko                      KauhWi                    41,93             
6)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi                    43,34             
7)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi                    43,81             
8)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi                    44,54             
9)   Viljami Heiskanen                KauhWi                    44,67             
10)  Aaro Kallionpää                  KauhWi                    45,58             
11)  Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi                    47,13             
12)  Into Jakku                                                 54,82             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU                     38,50             
2)   Tuomas Järvinen                  KauhWi                    40,70             
3)   Miska Renko                      KauhWi                    41,93             
4)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi                    43,81             
5)   Viljami Heiskanen                KauhWi                    44,67             
6)   Aaro Kallionpää                  KauhWi                    45,58             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     38,19             
2)   Roni Innanen                     KauhWi                    40,02             
3)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi                    43,34             
4)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi                    44,54             
5)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi                    47,13             
6)   Into Jakku                                                 54,82             


T8 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Koskinen                   ÄhtU                      39,98             
2)   Emilia Salomaa                   KauhWi                    42,92             
3)   Sara Huhmarsalo                  EvijU                     43,51             
4)   Venla Kattelus                                             46,35             
5)   Susanna Peltoluhta               KauhWi                    47,59             


P8 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     3,25              
     2,97   3,11   3,24   3,25   
                                 

2)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU                     3,14              
     3,03   3,05   2,96   3,14   
                                 

3)   Tuomas Järvinen                  KauhWi                    3,04              
     2,60   2,78   2,64   3,04   
                                 

4)   Roni Innanen                     KauhWi                    2,84              
     2,81   2,83   2,84   2,79   
                                 

5)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi                    2,71              
     2,59   2,71   2,35   2,45   
                                 

6)   Viljami Heiskanen                KauhWi                    2,68              
     2,68   2,20   2,30   2,22   
                                 

7)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi                    2,65              
     2,65   2,44   2,53   2,43   
                                 

8)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi                    2,54              
     2,54   2,24   2,35   2,32   
                                 

9)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi                    2,53              
     2,53   2,14   2,43   2,48   
                                 

10)  Aaro Kallionpää                  KauhWi                    2,22              
     2,16   2,18   2,22   2,04   
                                 

11)  Miska Renko                      KauhWi                    2,22              
     1,60   2,22   2,00   1,71   
                                 

12)  Into Jakku                                                 1,66              
     1,66   1,58   1,63   1,48   
                                 



T8 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Koskinen                   ÄhtU                      3,10              
     3,00   2,99   3,10   2,92   
                                 

2)   Sara Huhmarsalo                  EvijU                     2,76              
     2,75   2,76   2,60   2,53   
                                 

3)   Susanna Peltoluhta               KauhWi                    2,30              
     2,30   2,30   2,25   2,27   
                                 

4)   Emilia Salomaa                   KauhWi                    2,27              
     2,25   2,23   1,81   2,27   
                                 

5)   Venla Kattelus                                             2,02              
     2,02   1,78   1,80   1,94   
                                 



P9 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    26,07             
2)   Lewis Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  26,35             
3)   Rasmus Takala                    AlahKi                    28,28             
4)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi                    30,09             
5)   Ilja Renko                       KauhWi                    34,00             
6)   Oliver Saunamäki                 KauhWi                    34,21             


T9 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi                    27,81             
2)   Ella Hautala                     AlahKi                    28,31             
3)   Saga Paussu                      KauhWi                    30,26             
4)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                    30,30             
5)   Aada Välimaa                     KauhWi                    31,13             
6)   Sanni Aro                        KauhWi                    31,91             
7)   Teija Jaatinen                   KauhWi                    34,24             
8)   Milla Laaksonen                  KauhWi                    35,04             


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lewis Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  105               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Oliver Saunamäki                 KauhWi                    95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    

     Ilja Renko                       KauhWi                    NH                
     75     
     xxx    

     Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi                                      
     75     
     DNS    



T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                    105               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Ella Hautala                     AlahKi                    95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi                    95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      -o     xxo    xxx    

4)   Saga Paussu                      KauhWi                    90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    

5)   Milla Laaksonen                  KauhWi                    80                
     75     80     85     
     o      xxo    xxx    



P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    5,30              
     5,30   x      x      4,80   5,01   x      

2)   Rasmus Takala                    AlahKi                    4,44              
     4,42   4,07   3,98   4,35   4,44   4,41   

3)   Ilja Renko                       KauhWi                    4,17              
     3,98   4,17   x      3,95   4,00   x      

4)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi                    4,07              
     3,81   x      3,85   3,35   4,07   3,83   

5)   Oliver Saunamäki                 KauhWi                    3,95              
     3,95   3,61   3,31   3,91   3,61   3,48   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Saari                       EvijU                     4,93              
     x      4,32   4,93   4,83   4,73   4,19   

2)   Aada Välimaa                     KauhWi                    4,80              
     4,25   4,29   4,18   4,80   4,42   4,57   

3)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi                    4,48              
     4,23   4,16   3,85   4,42   3,78   4,48   

4)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                    4,32              
     4,32   3,77   3,00   3,45   3,84   x      

5)   Saga Paussu                      KauhWi                    3,77              
     3,24   3,40   3,77   x      3,32   3,64   

6)   Sanni Aro                        KauhWi                    3,48              
     3,48   x      2,97   2,92   2,92   2,85   

7)   Teija Jaatinen                   KauhWi                    3,38              
     3,18   x      x      3,18   3,38   2,55   

8)   Milla Laaksonen                  KauhWi                    3,36              
     3,33   3,27   3,36   3,03   x      2,81   



P11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    25,81             
2)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi                    26,81             
3)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    32,80             


T11 150m
1)   Annika Koivuniemi                KauhWi                    23,88             
2)   Sara Mattila                     ÄhtU                      24,03             
3)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    25,98             
4)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    26,39             
5)   Emma Latvala                     LappVei                   26,75             
6)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU                     27,25             
7)   Saana Uitto                      KauhWi                    27,88             
8)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi                    28,33             
9)   Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi                    28,56             
10)  Roosa Soini                      KauhWi                    29,30             
11)  Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU                     30,16             
     Anniina Viitasaari               AlajA                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Annika Koivuniemi                KauhWi                    23,88             
2)   Sara Mattila                     ÄhtU                      24,03             
3)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    25,98             
4)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    26,39             
5)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi                    28,33             
6)   Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU                     30,16             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Emma Latvala                     LappVei                   26,75             
2)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU                     27,25             
3)   Saana Uitto                      KauhWi                    27,88             
4)   Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi                    28,56             
5)   Roosa Soini                      KauhWi                    29,30             
     Anniina Viitasaari               AlajA                     DNS               


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi                    110               
     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Jimi Jokela                      KauhWi                    95                
     95     100    
     xo     xxx    

3)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    85                
     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    75                
     75     80     
     o      xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Mattila                     ÄhtU                      130               
     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

2)   Annika Koivuniemi                KauhWi                    125               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

3)   Emma Latvala                     LappVei                   115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

4)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi                    105               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    

5)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Roosa Soini                      KauhWi                    100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    

8)   Saana Uitto                      KauhWi                    95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

9)   Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi                    95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

10)  Aino Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    90                
     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xxx    

     Anniina Viitasaari               AlajA                                       


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jimi Jokela                      KauhWi                    5,77              
     5,77   5,60   4,80   5,42   5,45   x      

2)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    5,71              
     5,26   5,48   5,16   5,23   5,46   5,71   

3)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi                    5,44              
     5,26   5,20   5,44   4,88   5,18   x      

4)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    4,78              
     3,92   x      4,31   4,25   4,42   4,78   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU                     7,10              
     7,03   6,80   7,10   6,21   6,59   7,02   

2)   Annika Koivuniemi                KauhWi                    7,04              
     6,49   7,04   6,69   6,69   6,70   6,70   

3)   Sara Mattila                     ÄhtU                      6,19              
     5,97   5,45   5,75   6,11   6,19   5,88   

4)   Emma Latvala                     LappVei                   6,17              
     6,01   6,17   4,99   4,87   5,17   5,06   

5)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    5,56              
     5,36   5,48   5,56   5,55   4,93   x      

6)   Roosa Soini                      KauhWi                    5,05              
     4,50   5,01   4,72   4,95   5,05   4,71   

7)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi                    4,89              
     4,59   4,89   4,85   4,68   4,77   4,63   

8)   Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi                    4,54              
     3,80   4,54   4,35   4,54   4,54   x      

9)   Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU                     4,06              
     3,58   3,83   3,90   3,62   x      4,06   

10)  Saana Uitto                      KauhWi                    4,05              
     3,98   3,98   3,66   4,05   3,80   x      

11)  Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    3,80              
     3,54   3,80   3,59   3,39   3,57   3,61   

     Anniina Viitasaari               AlajA                     DNS               


P13 200m
1)   Lauri Takala                     SeinäjSU                  28,42             
2)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    28,73             
3)   Iiro Pollari                     KauhWi                    29,32             
4)   Colin Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  30,29             
5)   Topi Raunio                      KyrVoi                    31,41             
6)   Iiro Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    31,69             
7)   Matti Kivenmäki                  KuortKu                   34,16             
8)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU                     35,69             
     Topias Koskinen                  ÄhtU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,2
1)   Lauri Takala                     SeinäjSU                  28,42             
2)   Colin Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  30,29             
3)   Topi Raunio                      KyrVoi                    31,41             
4)   Matti Kivenmäki                  KuortKu                   34,16             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -2,2
1)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    28,73             
2)   Iiro Pollari                     KauhWi                    29,32             
3)   Iiro Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    31,69             
4)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU                     35,69             
     Topias Koskinen                  ÄhtU                      DNS               


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,5
1)   Miisa Kamppinen                  KauhWi                    29,05             
2)   Sofia Mattila                    LapVi                     30,14             
3)   Selja Siukola                    KuortKu                   33,15             


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiro Pollari                     KauhWi                    4,74 +1,1          
     4,45   x      4,74   4,43   4,68   4,62   
     +1,4   +1,2   +1,1   +1,9   +1,3   +1,8   

2)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    4,40 +1,8          
     x      4,28   4,40   4,26   3,73   -      
     +1,6   +0,8   +1,8   +1,3   +1,5          

3)   Colin Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  4,19 +2,5  3,99 +1,3
     3,99   4,19   3,89   -      -      -      
     +1,3   +2,5   +2,9                        

4)   Iiro Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    4,08 +1,4          
     3,66   3,75   3,93   3,99   x      4,08   
     +1,4   +1,6   +2,8   +0,8   +2,4   +1,4   

5)   Topi Raunio                      KyrVoi                    4,06 +3,4  3,80 +1,1
     3,80   3,88   3,68   x      3,85   4,06   
     +1,1   +2,7   +2,1   +0,7   +2,7   +3,4   

6)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU                     3,60 +3,8  3,56 +2,0
     3,53   3,56   3,60   3,23   -      -      
     +0,9   +2,0   +3,8   +1,6                 

7)   Matti Kivenmäki                  KuortKu                   3,57 +2,3  3,51 +1,5
     3,42   3,57   3,34   3,33   3,35   3,51   
     +0,9   +2,3   +2,8   +1,2   +2,2   +1,5   

8)   Topias Koskinen                  ÄhtU                      3,53 +2,5  3,48 +0,7
     3,53   x      3,42   3,48   -      -      
     +2,5   +2,4   +2,0   +0,7                 



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miisa Kamppinen                  KauhWi                    4,23 +2,9  4,21 +1,2
     4,21   x      4,14   4,23   x      x      
     +1,2   +0,4   +2,3   +2,9   +2,3   +1,1   

2)   Selja Siukola                    KuortKu                   3,92 +1,0          
     3,65   3,87   3,82   3,85   3,92   3,62   
     +0,8   +1,8   +0,5   +2,3   +1,0   +0,8   

3)   Alisa Koivukangas                EvijU                     3,90 +1,5          
     3,82   3,78   3,67   3,70   3,59   3,90   
     +2,0   +1,3   +2,5   +3,0   +0,6   +1,5   

4)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi                    2,90 +1,8          
     x      2,81   2,90   2,85   2,66   -      
     +2,4   +0,9   +1,8   +2,7   +1,5          



P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiro Pollari                     KauhWi                    28,83             
     22,57  26,80  26,26  28,83  x      x      

2)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    25,21             
     25,21  x      19,97  19,84  20,11  x      

3)   Topias Koskinen                  ÄhtU                      23,92             
     15,15  x      21,81  21,42  17,56  23,92  

4)   Colin Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  19,43             
     13,06  19,43  15,91  16,28  x      x      

5)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU                     19,09             
     17,52  19,09  x      x      18,96  18,19  



T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Koivukangas                EvijU                     26,65             
     25,78  26,65  26,23  x      25,95  x      



P15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Ekola                      KauhWi                    49,04             


T15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eerika Koivuniemi                KauhWi                    43,38             
2)   Saana Lappalainen                SeinäjSU                  44,53             
3)   Väkeväinen Petra                 LappVei                   47,44             
4)   Laura Byström                    IKFalken                  50,64             
     Saana Takala                     SeinäjSU                  DNS               


P15 Korkeus

T15 Korkeus

P15 Keihäs

T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saga Kurunmäki                   LehtimJy                  32,73             
     27,65  32,73  29,72  31,05  28,10  30,78  

2)   Eerika Koivuniemi                KauhWi                    26,39             
     24,27  26,39  25,11  23,07  26,28  23,47  



M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,3
     David Bamm                       VasaIS                    12,12             
     Eemil Ali-Haapala                KaustPV                   DNS               


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,6
1)   Emilia Sorvisto                  AlahKi                    13,73             
     Emma Källbacka                   IFVom                     14,93             
     Juulia Montonen                  SeinäjSU                  13,87             


M17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
     Jimi Nukala                      VasaIS                    6,76 +1,4          
     6,76   x      x      x      x      x      
     +1,4   +0,9   +0,7   +1,0   +0,2   +1,6   



N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Sorvisto                  AlahKi                    4,97 +1,6          
     x      4,72   4,74   4,59   4,75   4,97   
     +2,1   +1,2   +0,6   +0,6   +1,0   +1,6   

     Juulia Montonen                  SeinäjSU                  DNS               


M17 Kiekko

N17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elin Källberg                    VasaIS                    34,32             
     31,68  x      x      33,17  30,90  34,32 


 

Aviisi Games III

19.07.2018

 

P6 40m

1)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi 8,23           

2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi 8,34           

3)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi 8,48           

4)   Aatu Hautala                     AlahKi 8,72           

5)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi 9,34           

6)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi 9,52           

7)   Elmo Kenttä                      IFRaseb 10,07           

8)   Aatos Renko                      KauhWi 13,05           

9)   Niilo Kankaanpää                 KauhWi 27,31           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi 8,48           

2)   Aatu Hautala                     AlahKi 8,72           

3)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi 9,34           

4)   Niilo Kankaanpää                 KauhWi 27,31           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi 8,23           

2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi 8,34           

3)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi 9,52           

4)   Elmo Kenttä                      IFRaseb 10,07           

5)   Aatos Renko                      KauhWi 13,05           

 

 

T6 40m

1)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi 8,77           

2)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi 8,80           

3)   Josefiina Vainiokangas           KauhWi 8,92           

4)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi 8,93           

5)   Senja Kellokoski                 VetU 9,17           

6)   Mea Jaatinen                     KauhWi 9,30           

7)   Ilona Mäkelä                     LapVi 9,78           

8)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi 10,16           

9)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi 10,46           

10)  Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi 10,52           

11)  Meimi Renko                      KauhWi 10,77           

12)  Kerttu Kirmanen                  KauhWi 11,30           

13)  Hilda Perttula                   KauhWi 11,69           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi 8,80           

2)   Josefiina Vainiokangas           KauhWi 8,92           

3)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi 8,93           

4)   Senja Kellokoski                 VetU 9,17           

5)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi 10,16           

6)   Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi 10,52           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi 8,77           

2)   Mea Jaatinen                     KauhWi 9,30           

3)   Ilona Mäkelä                     LapVi 9,78           

4)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi 10,46           

5)   Meimi Renko                      KauhWi 10,77           

6)   Kerttu Kirmanen                  KauhWi 11,30           

7)   Hilda Perttula                   KauhWi 11,69           

 

 

P6 Pallonheitto

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi 21,00           

    21,00  

 

2)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi 16,44           

    16,44  

 

3)   Aatu Hautala                     AlahKi 13,41           

    13,41  

 

4)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi 13,12           

    13,12  

 

5)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi 12,50           

    12,50  

 

6)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi 11,42           

    11,42  

 

7)   Elmo Kenttä                      IFRaseb 8,45           

    8,45   

 

8)   Aatos Renko                      KauhWi 3,00           

    3,00   

 

 

 

T6 Pallonheitto

Loppukilpailu

1)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi 12,83           

    12,83  

 

2)   Mea Jaatinen                     KauhWi 7,31           

    7,31   

 

3)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi 6,98           

    6,98   

 

4)   Senja Kellokoski                 VetU 6,47           

    6,47   

 

5)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi 6,35           

    6,35   

 

6)   Ilona Mäkelä                     LapVi 6,01           

    6,01   

 

7)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi 5,99           

    5,99   

 

8)   Meimi Renko                      KauhWi 5,74           

    5,74   

 

9)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi 5,71           

    5,71   

 

10)  Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi 4,60           

    4,60   

 

11)  Hilda Perttula                   KauhWi 4,34           

    4,34   

12)  Kerttu Kirmanen                  KauhWi 4,07           

    4,07   

 

13)  Josefiina Vainiokangas           KauhWi 3,47           

    3,47   

 

 

 

P7 40m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joel Herlevi                                               7,93

2)   Aaro Saari                       EvijU 8,15           

3)   Eetu Mäkelä                                                8,22

4)   Matias Koivisto                  KauhWi 8,67           

5)   Peetu Paalanen                   EvijU 8,88           

 

 

T7 40m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sofia Ylipelkonen                KauhWi 8,16           

2)   Nea Saunamäki                    KauhWi 10,15           

 

 

P7 Pallonheitto

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aaro Saari                       EvijU 23,78           

    23,78  

 

2)   Eetu Mäkelä                                                16,94

    16,94  

 

3)   Peetu Paalanen                   EvijU 16,81           

    16,81  

 

4)   Joel Herlevi                                               16,06

    16,06  

 

5)   Matias Koivisto                  KauhWi 14,96           

    14,96  

 

6)   Eemil Salomaa                                              3,36

    3,36   

 

 

 

T7 Pallonheitto

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nea Saunamäki                    KauhWi 5,04           

    5,04   

 

2)   Sofia Ylipelkonen                KauhWi 4,62           

    4,62   

 

 

 

P8 40m

1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi 7,16           

2)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU 7,20           

3)   Topi Keskinen                    LapVi 7,33           

4)   Roni Innanen                     KauhWi 7,54           

5)   Oskari Broo                      AlahKi 7,86           

6)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi 8,00           

7)   Viljami Heiskanen                KauhWi 8,03           

8)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi 8,05           

9)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi 8,15           

10)  Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi 8,17           

11)  Miska Renko                      KauhWi 8,48           

12)  Aaro Kallionpää                  KauhWi 8,56           

13)  Into Jakku                                                 9,04

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi 7,16           

2)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU 7,20           

3)   Topi Keskinen                    LapVi 7,33           

4)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi 8,17           

5)   Miska Renko                      KauhWi 8,48           

6)   Aaro Kallionpää                  KauhWi 8,56           

7)   Into Jakku                                                 9,04

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Roni Innanen                     KauhWi 7,54           

2)   Oskari Broo                      AlahKi 7,86           

3)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi 8,00           

4)   Viljami Heiskanen                KauhWi 8,03           

5)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi 8,05           

6)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi 8,15           

 

 

T8 40m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emilia Salomaa                   KauhWi 8,25           

2)   Sara Huhmarsalo                  EvijU 8,33           

3)   Oona Pernaa                      KauhWi 9,87           

 

 

P8 Pallonheitto

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eero Mäkipelto                   LehtimJy 24,37           

    24,37  

 

2)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU 21,97           

    21,97  

 

3)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi 19,09           

    19,09  

 

4)   Roni Innanen                     KauhWi 18,47           

    18,47  

 

5)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi 16,58           

    16,58  

 

6)   Oskari Broo                      AlahKi 14,74           

    14,74  

 

7)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi 14,29           

    14,29  

 

8)   Into Jakku                                                 14,13

    14,13  

 

8)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi 14,13           

    14,13  

 

10)  Miska Renko                      KauhWi 13,04           

    13,04  

 

11)  Viljami Heiskanen                KauhWi 12,50           

    12,50  

 

12)  Aaro Kallionpää                  KauhWi 12,49           

    12,49  

 

13)  Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi 11,32           

    11,32  

 

 

 

T8 Pallonheitto

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sara Huhmarsalo                  EvijU 14,61           

    14,61  

 

2)   Emilia Salomaa                   KauhWi 12,73           

    12,73  

 

3)   Oona Pernaa                      KauhWi 8,98           

    8,98   

 

 

 

P9 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ilmari Saari                     ÄhtU 3.58,57           

2)   Rasmus Takala                    AlahKi 4.07,98           

3)   Kaapo Broo                       AlahKi 4.08,28           

4)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi 4.26,62           

5)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi 4.36,90           

6)   Elias Kujala                     EvijU 4.49,46           

7)   Ilja Renko                       KauhWi 5.20,80           

 

 

T9 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi 5.32,38           

2)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi 5.43,39           

3)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi 5.55,69           

 

 

P9 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi 3,57           

    3,26   3,31 3,36   3,29 3,38 3,57   

                                              

 

2)   Kaapo Broo                       AlahKi 3,16           

    3,06   3,16 3,08   3,05 2,96 2,81   

                                              

 

3)   Rasmus Takala                    AlahKi 3,08           

    x      2,80 2,95   3,08 2,86 2,96   

                                              

 

4)   Ilmari Saari                     ÄhtU 3,05           

    3,00   3,00 2,89   2,99 3,05 2,74   

                                              

 

5)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi 2,95           

    2,80   2,95 2,94   2,82 2,93 2,85   

                                              

 

6)   Elias Kujala                     EvijU 2,91           

    2,89   x 2,81   x 2,74 2,91   

                                              

 

7)   Veeti Saarimäki                  ÄhtU 2,74           

    2,68   2,53 2,74   2,63 2,66 2,46   

                                              

 

8)   Eero Mäkipelto                   LehtimJy 2,65           

    2,55   2,50 2,48   2,58 2,51 2,65   

                                              

 

9)   Matias Koivisto                  KauhWi 2,26           

    2,26   2,02 2,15   1,90 - -      

                                              

 

10)  Ilja Renko                       KauhWi 2,20           

    1,78   x 2,04   2,20 1,96 2,18   

                                              

 

 

 

T9 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy 3,29           

    3,02   3,09 3,02   3,15 x 3,29   

                                              

 

2)   Ella Hautala                     AlahKi 3,09           

    3,09   3,05 x      2,90 x 2,89   

                                              

 

3)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi 3,03           

    2,60   2,98 3,01   2,83 2,79 3,03   

                                              

 

4)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi 2,91           

    2,88   2,80 2,88   x 2,82 2,91   

                                              

 

5)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi 2,91           

    2,91   2,69 2,70   2,63 2,80 x      

                                              

 

6)   Aino Saari                       EvijU 2,51           

    x      2,51 2,37   2,45 2,30 x      

                                              

 

7)   Teija Jaatinen                   KauhWi 2,46           

    2,13   2,46 2,41   2,46 2,45 2,30   

                                                               

 

 

P9 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Veeti Saarimäki                  ÄhtU 23,55           

    20,76  20,25 18,97  18,54 21,18 23,55  

 

2)   Eero Mäkipelto                   LehtimJy 19,16           

    16,92  16,45 16,00  17,22 19,16 19,05  

 

3)   Rasmus Viitanen                  LapVi 14,46           

    14,46  12,28 11,94  12,64 11,71 -      

 

4)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi 13,41           

    13,41  8,92 9,57   x x 8,68   

 

5)   Elias Kujala                     EvijU 12,29           

    12,27  12,29 7,28   10,60 9,13 10,17  

 

6)   Kaapo Broo                       AlahKi 11,42           

    11,42  11,14 10,26  8,30 x 10,30  

 

7)   Rasmus Takala                    AlahKi 11,01           

    7,05   7,73 11,01  10,28 8,13 11,01  

 

8)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi 9,33           

    9,32   9,32 9,33   

 

9)   Oliver Saunamäki                 KauhWi 7,98           

    7,34   7,44 7,98   

 

10)  Ilja Renko                       KauhWi 7,63           

    5,13   7,63 x      

 

 

 

T9 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi 10,57           

    9,26   10,57 6,65   8,11 7,06 7,94   

 

2)   Aino Saari                       EvijU 8,09           

    6,05   7,59 5,34   5,48 6,51 8,09   

 

3)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi 7,79           

    6,30   7,79 7,37   5,40 4,83 5,86   

 

4)   Teija Jaatinen                   KauhWi 6,93           

    6,65   5,63 6,93   6,58 6,28 6,66   

 

5)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi 4,54           

    4,03   3,41 3,67   4,54 4,50 4,08   

 

 

 

P11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kimi Kaustinen                   KaustPV 4.22,93                       

 

 

T11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlajA 3.38,11           

2)   Minttu Saari                     ÄhtU 3.49,14           

3)   Annika Koivuniemi                KauhWi 3.55,75           

4)   Viola Jokiaho                    ÄhtU 4.00,73           

5)   Miia Saari                       KauhWi 4.36,22           

6)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi 4.43,38           

7)   Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU 5.30,76           

8)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU 6.22,73           

 

 

P11 60m aidat

1)   Atte Salminen                    KaustPV 11,32           

2)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi 12,83           

3)   Kimi Kaustinen                   KaustPV 13,24           

4)   Atte Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 13,81           

5)   Aatu Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 13,88           

6)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi 15,40                        

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Atte Salminen                    KaustPV 11,32           

2)   Kimi Kaustinen                   KaustPV 13,24           

3)   Aatu Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 13,88           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi 12,83                        

 

Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Atte Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 13,81           

2)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi 15,40           

 

 

T11 60m aidat

1)   Linnea Hirvelä                   LapVi 10,31           

2)   Viivi-Leena Kari                 VetU 10,83           

3)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlajA 10,92           

4)   Fiona Yli-Sissala                AlajA 11,98           

5)   Viola Jokiaho                    ÄhtU 12,62           

6)   Alisa Takamaa                    LapVi 12,70           

7)   Minttu Saari                     ÄhtU 12,83           

8)   Miia Saari                       KauhWi 12,94           

9)   Viola Takala                     AlajA 13,03           

10)  Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi 13,09           

11)  Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi 14,11           

12)  Meea Perttu                      KauhWi 14,21           

13)  Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi 14,23           

14)  Jenni Saari                      EvijU 14,35           

15)  Pihla Harri                      KauhWi 15,15           

16)  Roosa Soini                      KauhWi 15,26           

17)  Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU 16,38                        

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Viola Jokiaho                    ÄhtU 12,62           

2)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU 14,35           

3)   Roosa Soini                      KauhWi 15,26           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Viivi-Leena Kari                 VetU 10,83           

2)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi 14,11           

3)   Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi 14,23           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Alisa Takamaa                    LapVi 12,70           

2)   Minttu Saari                     ÄhtU 12,83           

3)   Miia Saari                       KauhWi 12,94           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Viola Takala                     AlajA 13,03           

2)   Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU 16,38                  

 

Loppukilpailu erä 5

1)   Linnea Hirvelä                   LapVi 10,31           

2)   Fiona Yli-Sissala                AlajA 11,98           

3)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi 15,15           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 6

1)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlajA 10,92           

2)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi 13,09           

3)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi 14,21           

 

 

P11 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Atte Salminen                    KaustPV 9,31           

    8,91   9,31 9,09   9,16 9,12 8,99   

                                              

 

2)   Atte Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 7,91           

    7,91   7,89 7,34   7,58 7,45 7,80   

                                              

 

3)   Kimi Kaustinen                   KaustPV 7,61           

    7,31   7,07 x      7,17 7,61 7,52   

                                              

 

4)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi 7,39           

    7,39   7,26 7,35   5,67 7,29 x      

                                              

 

5)   Aatu Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 7,20           

    7,06   6,87 7,20   x 6,77 7,00   

                                              

 

6)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi 5,88           

    5,66   x x      5,88 x x      

                                              

 

 

 

T11 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Linnea Hirvelä                   LapVi 10,27           

    9,86   10,27 9,46   9,94 9,83 -      

                                              

 

2)   Viivi-Leena Kari                 VetU 8,57           

    x      8,57 8,31   8,28 8,55 8,36   

                                              

 

3)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlajA 8,27           

    8,23   8,08 x      8,26 8,19 8,27   

                                              

 

4)   Alisa Takamaa                    LapVi 7,74           

    7,74   7,41 7,31   7,47 7,48 7,62   

                                              

 

5)   Viola Jokiaho                    ÄhtU 7,33           

    7,33   7,17 7,10   x 6,64 7,03   

                                              

 

6)   Roosa Soini                      KauhWi 7,18           

    7,18   x x      x x x      

                                              

 

7)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU 6,85           

    6,85   x 6,70   6,68 6,40 6,56   

                                              

 

8)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi 6,78           

    6,78   x 6,50   - - -      

                                              

 

9)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi 6,77           

    6,41   6,62 6,77   

                         

 

10)  Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi 6,72           

    6,72   6,71 6,35   

                         

 

11)  Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi 6,16           

    6,16   x 5,98   

                         

 

12)  Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU 5,28           

    5,28   x 5,13   

                         

 

 

 

P11 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Atte Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 29,05           

    25,41  24,98 25,87  26,77 27,98 29,05  

 

2)   Kimi Kaustinen                   KaustPV 27,87           

    27,87  x 25,78  25,95 x 24,74  

 

3)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi 27,62           

    x      25,73 27,62  24,36 24,44 26,08  

 

4)   Aatu Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 25,86           

    x      25,01 x      22,78 25,86 21,91  

 

5)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi 13,03           

    9,68   12,68 x      8,41 11,25 13,03  

 

    Leo-Matti Heinänen               SuolU 29,45           

    26,02  23,93 29,45  26,97 x 27,59  

 

    Paavo Puro                       SuolU 42,95           

    41,42  39,69 42,95  41,35 37,49 38,22  

            

 

 

T11 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ylinen Sohvi                     AlavU 30,37           

    24,35  28,45 25,53  29,48 28,24 30,37  

 

2)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlajA 25,34           

    21,66  25,34 18,98  22,79 22,47 24,14  

 

3)   Emmi Pitkäkangas                 AlajA 25,14           

    22,26  24,59 24,26  23,09 21,89 25,14  

 

4)   Annika Koivuniemi                KauhWi 24,63           

    21,55  22,60 23,56  23,59 24,63 14,46  

 

5)   Viola Jokiaho                    ÄhtU 16,69           

    15,37  14,33 16,30  15,31 14,41 16,69  

 

6)   Alisa Takamaa                    LapVi 16,59           

    13,12  12,12 12,50  16,59 14,00 12,86  

 

7)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU 16,28           

    15,34  16,28 10,81  12,48 15,38 14,31  

 

8)   Roosa Soini                      KauhWi 13,66           

    11,00  10,72 13,66  11,00 8,32 11,34  

 

9)   Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi 11,59           

    9,00   9,23 11,59  

 

10)  Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi 10,43           

    9,37   8,27 10,43  

 

11)  Meea Perttu                      KauhWi 10,07           

    10,07  9,78 9,98   

 

12)  Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU 9,31           

    7,96   6,94 9,31   

 

13)  Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi 7,91           

    5,56   7,57 7,91   

 

 

 

P13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iiro Peltoluhta                  KauhWi 3.38,09           

2)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi 3.48,07           

3)   Erkki Seppänen                   KauhWi 3.57,58           

    Oskari Matila                    KuortKu DNS           

 

 

T13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ilona Takala                     AlajA 3.40,82           

2)   Elli Seppänen                    KauhWi 3.49,77           

3)   Milla Tobiasson                  KauhWi 4.11,24           

 

 

P13 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,3

1)   Iiro Pollari                     KauhWi 11,91           

2)   Erkki Seppänen                   KauhWi 12,90           

3)   Niko Kaustinen                   KaustPV 12,93           

 

 

T13 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8

1)   Enni Övermark                    KauhWi 11,46           

2)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy 11,74           

3)   Milla Tobiasson                  KauhWi 13,59           

4)   Elli Seppänen                    KauhWi 19,23           

 

 

P13 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iiro Pollari                     KauhWi 9,96 -0,6          

    9,73   9,58 9,75   9,78 9,96 9,71   

    -0,3   -0,6 -0,6   -0,2 -0,6 -0,7   

 

2)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU 8,62 -0,9          

    7,98   8,48 8,62   8,18 8,37 8,27   

    -1,6   +0,0 -0,9   -0,4 -1,5 -2,0   

 

3)   Niko Kaustinen                   KaustPV 8,50 -1,2          

    8,50   8,21 8,43   7,37 8,04 7,28   

    -1,2   -0,7 +0,3   -0,4 -0,7 -0,6   

 

4)   Erkki Seppänen                   KauhWi 8,40 -0,7          

    8,16   8,40 8,28   8,32 8,29 8,15   

    -0,6   -0,7 -0,7   -0,1 -0,6 -0,5                

 

 

T13 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tytti Vilpakka                   VähänkVie 10,02 -0,1          

    9,99   9,69 9,83   10,02 9,24 9,58   

    -0,8   -0,8 -1,6   -0,1 -1,0 -0,4   

 

2)   Elli Seppänen                    KauhWi 9,20 -0,3          

    8,38   8,66 8,97   8,80 9,12 9,20   

    -1,4   -0,8 -0,5   -0,4 -0,6 -0,3   

 

3)   Alisa Koivukangas                EvijU 9,10 -0,9          

    8,92   9,10 x      8,93 8,87 8,84   

    -0,7   -0,9 -1,0   -0,6 -0,4 -0,8   

 

4)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy 9,08 -0,7          

    8,58   8,79 8,81   8,83 9,08 -      

    -1,4   -0,2 -0,4   -0,4 -0,7       

 

 

 

P13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Paavo Puro                       SuolU 13,52           

    12,09  13,16 13,52  13,45 13,49 13,30  

 

2)   Iiro Pollari                     KauhWi 13,48           

    11,43  12,78 12,76  12,74 13,48 12,95  

 

3)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi 9,82           

    8,04   7,98 9,03   9,20 9,82 9,59   

 

4)   Niko Kaustinen                   KaustPV 8,91           

    8,91   7,85 8,10   7,76 8,13 8,23   

 

5)   Leo-Matti Heinänen               SuolU 7,69           

    7,69   7,16 7,15   6,63 6,95 6,67   

 

6)   Erkki Seppänen                   KauhWi 7,16           

    7,16   6,19 5,87   6,67 5,42 6,61   

 

7)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU 6,54           

    6,54   6,46 x      6,37 6,14 6,06   

 

8)   Rasmus Koivisto                  KauhWi 6,39           

    6,39   x 6,22   5,37 5,55 x      

            

 

 

T13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elli Seppänen                    KauhWi 10,70           

    9,74   9,35 9,94   10,70 10,28 10,29  

 

2)   Alisa Koivukangas                EvijU 8,87           

    8,33   7,71 8,19   7,13 8,87 8,49   

 

3)   Enni Övermark                    KauhWi 7,49           

    7,14   6,71 6,82   7,41 7,13 7,49   

 

4)   Ilona Takala                     AlajA 6,81           

    6,64   6,59 6,62   6,09 6,56 6,81   

 

 

 

P15 800m

Loppukilpailu

    Jani Simoinen                    HalsToi DNS           

 

 

T15 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Senja Gustafsson                 KauhWi 2.39,68           

2)   Anni Takamaa                     LapVi 2.49,47           

3)   Iida Salmela                     KauhWi 3.18,85           

 

 

T15 80m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,3

1)   Tytti Vilpakka                   VähänkVie 13,11           

 

 

P15 100m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8

1)   Valtteri Louko                   LapVi 14,24           

2)   Juho Kallio                      LapVi 14,91           

3)   Santeri Yliselä                  LapVi 15,97           

 

 

P15 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Alasaari                    LaihLu 455           

    280    290 300    400 420 435    445 455 465

    -      - -      o o xo     o xo xxx

 

2)   Nooa Kenttä                      IFRaseb 290           

    280    290 300    

    o      o xxx    

 

 

 

T15 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Heidi Nyrhinen                   VähänkVie 290           

    240    250 260    270 280 290    300

    xxo    o o      o o o      xxx

 

2)   Lumi Kenttä                      IFRaseb 280           

    240    250 260    270 280 290    

    o      xxo o      o o xxx    

 

3)   Iida Salmela                     KauhWi 180           

    155    170 180    190

    o      o o      xxx

 

 

 

P15 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Toivo Tarvainen                  KauhWi 42,33           

    x      42,33 x      41,90 x x      

 

2)   Henri Pitkäkangas                AlajA 16,95           

    x      14,15 x      16,48 16,49 16,95  

 

 

 

T15 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iida Salmela                     KauhWi 14,58           

    14,17  13,49 14,58  - - -      

 

 

 

M17 400m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Valtteri Luomala                 KauhWi 57,37           

2)   Iiro Virrankoski                 EspTa 58,31           

3)   Teemu Havimäki                   SeinäjSU 1.02,05           

    Joni Huhtala                     KauhWi 59,02           

 

 

N17 400m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eerika Koivuniemi                KauhWi 1.01,66           

2)   Saana Lappalainen                SeinäjSU 1.02,21           

3)   Pinja Koivisto                   KauhWi 1.06,82           

 

 

M17 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aaro Kari                        KauhWi 44,10           

    x      x 43,63  42,41 42,30 44,10